Year Book

Add border to Table: Record:











 

TIJANI ZAINAB (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Tijani Peculiar Moyo (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

SAMUEL OLUWANIFEMI ABISOYE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

RICHARD EZEKIEL FIYINFOLUWA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OYEKUNLE TOLUWANIMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OWOLAFE AYODEJI EMMANUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OWOLABI MARVELLOUS (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OWOLABI HEPHZIBAH PRAISE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OSUPORU MAXWELL GBOLAHAN (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OSUNTUYI SHILEOLA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OMOTOSHO OLUWASEGUNFUNMI GOODLUCK (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OMOGBEMI FAVOUR ADEANU (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLUWASOLA ENOCH PEACE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Oluwasola Gift Temiloluwa (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLUSANYA FIKEMI GIFT (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLUDELE PIPELOLUWA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLUBO ADEKOLA SAMUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OLOWOJOLA JOSHUA TOLUWANIMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Ololade Hephizibah Oluwanifemi (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLANIYI EMMANUEL OBALOLUWA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OLABISI SAMUEL FERANMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OKE MOBOLAJI EMMANUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OJURI ODUNAYO DIVINE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

OGUNTUSI IFEJOLA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Ogundele Oluwatomisin Paul (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

OGU KELECHI EMMANUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ODUBANJO AYOMIPOSI MERCY (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

NWEZE CHARLES IFECHUKWU (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

MAYOWA ACE KOLADE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

IGBEKOYI OPEMIPO (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

FAWEYA SAMUEL AYOMIDE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

FAMESE OLUWASEUN KOLAWOLE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

FAMESE OLUWATOYIN OLUWAKEMISOLA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

Faleye Iyanuoluwa Blossom (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

Faghohun Oluseun Daniel (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

EZEKIEL MERCY FISAYO (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

EMMANUEL AYOMIDE DAVID (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

EDET ANIEFIONG EMMANUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

David-Iyilade Temidayo Joshua (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

DAVID OLUFISAYO ANTHONY (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

BABATOPE OLUWATOYIN JOY (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Ayodele Timothy Temiloluwa (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ALONGE ANJOLAOLUWA MERCY-PRAISE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

ALADENIKA ADEBIMPE PRECIOUS (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

AKINYELURE BOLUWATIFE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

Akinwumi Adeyeni David (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

AKINGBEHIN PAUL PROMISE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

AJIBOLA AYOKUNLE OLATOMIWA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

AJIBARE OLASUBBOMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

AJAYI IBUKUNAYO OLUWAFUNMILAYO (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

AGUNBIADE GIDEON OLUWAPEMISIRE (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

AGODI GOODLUCK EMMANUEL (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ADUNBI EMMANUEL TOFUNMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

ADEYANJU RAMSON OOREOLUWA (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ADETUNJI FAVOUR ADENIYI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ADEBOYE INIOLUWA ADEOGO (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ADEBOLA OREOLUWAJOMILOJU JOHN (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

ADEBAYO OLUWASOLA FAVOUR (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Adafin Katherine Ayomide Mowasola (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: B

Abayomi Olawepo Oluwabukunmi (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ABAYOMI ADINOYI IYILOLAMI (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

AARIZE ALEJOLOWO (2019/2020)
Class: Pry5
Arm: A

ONOTU OLUDAMILOLA FAVOUR (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

OLUDELE ADEFOLARIN (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

OLOFE DAMILOLA (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

OGIDIOLU AYOOLUWA JOHN (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

IHINMIKAYE ERIC IYANU (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

GABRIEL ADEDAYO PETER (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

DENEDO JOEWHITE (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

AJAYI LEKE OLUWAFAYOKUNMI (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

ADESINA TEMILOLUWA PRECIOUS (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

Adedoyin Gladys Adedoyinsola (2019/2020)
Class: Ss3
Arm: A

Jeffery Oke-samuel (2018/2019)
The first set of student in telnet school
1